Vermont Undeveloped Land for Sale
Click and drag to draw your search

Vermont Undeveloped Land for Sale

Find Undeveloped Land for Sale in Vermont

No matching results. Showing similar listings below.
96 - 108 of 1,403 Listings
Price Reduced
Washington County, WI
Beautifully massive and hard to find recreational land in SE Wisconsin. This diamond in the rough used to be an operational hunting preserve for decades!! The property has Ashippun River frontage, old fishing ponds, thick bedding cover, and honestly ...
120.43± Acres
|
$1,250,000
Price Reduced
Winnebago County, WI
For Sale: Enchanting Farm Retreat A Tranquil Rural Sanctuary Awaiting Your Vision Where golden sunlight slips softly through the trees, lies a farm that offers more than acreage—it promises a way of life. This enchanting property, thoughtfully cultiv...
57.6± Acres
|
$1,500,000
New Listing
Union County, SC
Welcome to Peter Hawk Creek Estates-a rare opportunity to own a breathtaking piece of the Carolina upstate countryside in beautiful Union County, South Carolina. This stunning 14-lot development is a nature lover's dream. Each tract offers excellent ...
10± Acres
|
$138,000
New Listing
Union County, SC
Welcome to Peter Hawk Creek Estates-a rare opportunity to own a breathtaking piece of the Carolina upstate countryside in beautiful Union County, South Carolina.This stunning 14 lot development is a nature lover's dream. Each tract contains fantastic...
7± Acres
|
$115,000
New Listing
Union County, SC
Union County, SC  |  5-6 Acre Tracts  |  Homesites  |  Road Frontage Welcome to Peter Hawk Creek Estates-a rare opportunity to own a breathtaking piece of the Carolina upstate countryside in beautiful Union County, South...
6± Acres
|
$100,000
Under Contract
Walworth County, WI
You must see this stunning all brick home nestled on 9.5 acres. The gated home has an incredible Great Room w/fireplace and Crown Molding. There is a huge butlers pantry servicing the Formal Dining Room and nice Kitchen and great Dinette (or sitting ...
9.5± Acres
|
$1,749,000
Jackson County, NC
Endless Possibilities Await on This 35+ Acre Parcel in Sylva! Located just minutes from Ingles, Southwestern Community College, and downtown Sylva, this sprawling 35.73-acre property offers an incredible opportunity for development or a private mount...
35.73± Acres
|
$250,000
Under Contract
Langlade County, WI
This great 40 acre property will provide you with years of memories!  A 1430 sq ft house is a great place to call home when enjoying everything that the Wisconsin Northwoods provides.  4 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms allow the entire family sp...
40± Acres
|
$400,000
Indianola, IL 48.5
Vermilion County, IL
Great multi-use 48.5-acre property located outside of Indianola, IL. This property consists of Income-producing tillable acres, Wooded acres, and Grass acres. This property has the potential for a great build site as well!   Please contact Clayt...
48.5± Acres
|
$426,800
Marquette 16.65
New Listing
Marquette County, WI
Property Details and Unique Opportunities This executive-type parcel includes 16.65 acres of land, providing the perfect canvas for you to bring your vision to life. The property is custom fit for a lovely home or cabin.  The process of creating...
16.65± Acres
|
$125,000
Homer, IL 33.75
Under Contract
Champaign County, IL
Very nice Class-A Farm is being offered in Champaign County, located near Homer, IL.  Tract 2 Size - 33.75 acres +/-Price - $15,850/acre or $534,938Productivity Rating - 143.3 Contact Clayton Maddox for any interest or for more in...
33.75± Acres
|
$534,938
Under Contract
Vermilion County, IL
Welcome to a one-of-a-kind rural retreat that offers the best of country living! Nestled on 9.4 beautifully maintained acres, this property is more than just a home-it's a lifestyle. The charming farmhouse-style home features warm, welcoming spaces f...
9.4± Acres
|
$410,000
Loading Listings...

96 - 108 of 1,403 Listings